ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13016145
nr 1301 6145
Reiner Schwarz
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Reiner Schwarz (b. 1940), Germany. "Die injektion", 1971. Signed, unframed, sheet: 42x59 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Die injektion", 1971. Signerad, oramat löst blad, Bladets mått: 42x59 cm
Reiner Schwarz, German painter born 1940.
300
SEK 250
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:53:06
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)